COMMITTEE

FESTIVAL SASTRA YOGYAKARTA

JOGLITFEST 2019

 

 

Chief of Steering Committee Sri Sultan Hamengku Buwono X Gubernur DIY
Steering Committee Members 1 Ir. Gatot Saptadi Sekretaris Daerah DIY
2 Ir. Arofa Noor Indriani, M.Si. Asisten Setda DIY Bidang SDM
3 Drs. Beny Suharsono, M.Si. Paniradya Pati
4 Aris Eko Nugroho, S.P., M.Si. Kepala Dinas Kebudayaan DIY
5 Dewo Isnu Broto Imam Santoso, S.H. Kepala Biro Hukum Setda DIY
6 Drs. Suharja Kepala Museum Benteng Vredeburg
7 Drs. Pardi Suratno, M.Hum. Kepala Balai Bahasa DIY
8 Setyawan Sahli, S.E., M.M. Kepala MSB
9 Drs. Diah Tutuko Suryandaru Kepala TBY
10 Erlina Hidayati, S.I.P., M.M. Sekretaris Disbud DIY

 

General Chief
Suharmono, M.A.

Chief I
Labibah, MLIS.

Chief II
Yustina Wahyu Nugraheni

Chief III
Rully Andriadi, S.S.

Secretary I
Umi Kulsum, S.Pd.

Secretary II
Padmono Anggoro, S.Sn.

Producer
Paksi Raras Alit

 

ADMINISTRATIVE SECTION

Destriana Prastica

Faijah Ida Fatmawati

Amalia Ngazimah

Akmal Faradise

Dimas Banda Sugiarta

Kurniawan Restu Pambudi

Andy Setyana

Nur Sista Senja Wiragasari

Rahayu Sulasti Antini

 

COMMUNICATION SECTION

Yopi Setia Umbara

Muhammad Aswar

Antonius Janu H.

Yunus Abdilah

Sulaiman

 

PERFORMANCE SECTION

Latief S. Nugraha

Fathurahman Ramadhan

Kurniaji Satoto

Anas Prasetya

Bayu Aji Setiawan

Ancu Murdaru

Nurmansyah

 

NON-PERFORMANCE SECTION

Indrian Koto (Pengkajian Sastra)

Bernando J.Sudjipto

Lilis Suryani

Alfin Rizal

Tri Wahyudi (Film Sastra)

Bayu Ari Sugiharto

Arif Abdulrakhim (Pasar Sastra)

Ratna Riadhini Darmawan

Nuri Riani

Fajar Wijanarko

M. Habib (Taman Baca Sastra)

 

PRODUCTION SECTION

Muhammad Ayub Maulana

M. Ully Dhuha Ashidiqi

Wisnu Ajitama

Aji Saputra

Agus Priyono

Resa Pahlawan

Lalu Rudi Rustandi

 

KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT SECTION

Fairuzul Mumtaz

An. Ismanto

Eka Y Saputra

Safar Banggai

Ahmad Rifa’i

Fitriana Hadi

Suhairi

 

SECRETARIAT

Y.A.L. Vishnu Satyagraha, S.S.

F. Rudy Wijayanto, S.S.

Ilyas Mustafa Makarim, S.Si.

Siti Nurhilmi Nihayati, S.S.

Dra. Dwi Pudji Astuti

Nur Ikhwan Rahmanto, S.Ant.

Hayu Avang Darmawan M.A.

Sutiyah

Daru Sukendro

Septina Andriani, S.H., M.H.

Dra. Titik Noor Hidi Wahyuningsih

Dian Koprianing Nugraha S.S.

Arief Lukman Hakim, S.E.

Yohanes de Deo

Zita Utungga Dewi

Dwi Agung Hernanto S.Sos.

Yashika Sidik Pradana, S.S.

Tinto Bondan Reksoprojo, S.E.

Noor Endah Wahyuni S.S.

Kawan Setiawan, S.H.

Tri Basuki, S.S.

Wismarini, S.E., M.Hum.

Dwi Puji Astuti, S.H.

Titik Madyaningsih

Erwien Setyawati, S.E.

Arief Nugroho, S.E.

Dra. Sri Eka Kusumaning Ayu

Drs. I Gede Adi Atmaja

Dian Lakshmi Pratiwi, S.S., M.A.

Dra. Yuliana Eni Lestari

Yusuf Senja Kurniawan, S.S.

Muhammad Burhanudin